Customer Service and Leadership Professional Development Strategy and Training (P-16020)

Industry: Other

Vendors:
Global Contact Services (GCS)
JJA Consultants, Inc.
PROS Consulting, Inc.

  

 Architecture & Engineering Services -  Architecture (P-16015)

Industry: Architectural Services

Vendors:

A. Epstein and Sons International, Inc.

Bailey Edward Design, Inc.

Bauhs Dring Main, Ltd. d/b/a Main Architecture

Booth Hansen LLC

Brush Architects LLC

CDM Smith Inc.

DLZ Illinois, Inc.

Eifler & Associates, Inc.

Exp U.S. Services Inc.

Farr Associates 

FGM Architects Inc.

Fox and Fox Architects, LLC

Globetrotters Engineering Corporation

John Ronan Architect, LLC

Johnson Lasky Kindelin Architects, Inc.

JP Architects, Ltd.

Kaltsouni Mehdi, Inc.

Knight E/A, Inc.

Kuklinski + Rappe Architects

Krueck + Sexton Architects, Ltd.

LCM Architects L.L.C.

Legat Architects, Inc.

McGuire Igleski &Associates, Inc.

Milhouse Engineering and Construction, Inc.

Mode Architects, PC

Morris Architects Planners, Inc.

Muller & Muller, Ltd.

Primera Engineers, Ltd.

RADA Architects Ltd.

RATIO Architects, Inc.

SMNG A Ltd.

Stantec Architecture, Inc.

STL Architects, Inc.

Studio AH, LLC d/b/a HPZS

Studio GC, Inc.

UrbanWorks, LTD

Wight & Company

Wiss, Janney, Elstner Associates, Inc.

Woodhouse Tinucci Architects

 

 

Architecture & Engineering Services - Civil and Structural Engineering (P-16015)

Industry: Architectural Services

Vendors:

A. Epstein and Sons International, Inc.

Accurate Group, Inc.

Ayres Associates Inc.

CDM Smith Inc.

Civiltech Engineering, Inc.

Collins Engineers, Inc.

Conservation Design Forum

David Mason & Associates

DLZ Illinois, Inc.

Engineering Resource Associates, Inc.

Environmental Design International Inc.

Exp U.S. Services Inc.

Globetrotters Engineering Corporation

Graef-USA Inc.

Horner & Shifrin, Inc.

Kaltsouni Mehdi, Inc.

Knight E/A, Inc.

Milhouse Engineering and Construction, Inc.

Patrick Engineering Inc.

Primera Engineers, Ltd.

SmithGroup JJR, Inc.

SPANN Tech, Inc. 

Thomas Engineering Group LLC

Wight & Company

Wiss, Janney, Elstner Associates, Inc.

 

 Architecture & Engineering Services - Environmental Engineering (P-16015)

Industry: Architectural Services, Engineering Services

Vendors:

Arcadis U.S., Inc.
Carnow, Conibear & Assoc., Ltd.
CDM Smith Inc.
Environmental Design International Inc.

Environmental Group Services Limited

Pioneer Engineering & Environmental Services, LLC
Terracon Consultants, Inc.
Tetra Tech, Inc.

 

 Architecture & Engineering Services - Landscape Architecture (P-16015)

Industry: Architectural Services

Vendors:

Altamanu, Inc.

Ayres Associates Inc.

CDM Smith Inc.

Conservation Design Forum

Design Workshop, Inc.

DLZ Illinois, Inc.

Hitchcock Design Group

Huff & Huff, Inc.

Juli Ordower Landscape Architecture LLC

Living Habitats Limited Partnership

Planning Resources Inc.

RATIO Architects, Inc.

site design group, ltd.

SmithGroup JJR, Inc.

Terry Guen Design Associates, Inc.

Teska Associates, Inc. 

Upland Design Ltd.

Wight & Company

Wolff Landscape Architecture, Inc.

 

 General Contractors Services - Environmental Remediation (P-16008)

Industry: Construction

Vendors:

Brandenburg Industrial Service Company

F. H. Paschen, S. N. Nielsen & Associates LLC  

John Keno and Company, Inc.

Pacific Construction Services, Inc.

Robe, Inc. 

The George Sollitt Construction Company

General Contractors Services - New Construction/Renovation (P-16008)

Industry: Construction

Vendors: 

All-Bry Construction Company

Burling Builders, Inc.

CCC Holdings, Inc. dba Chicago Commercial Construction

Clauss Brothers, Inc.

F. H. Paschen, S. N. Nielsen & Associates LLC  

Friedler Construction

Industria, Inc.

John Burns Construction Company

John Keno and Company, Inc.

Madison Construction

Meccor Industries, Ltd.

M. A. Mortenson Company d/b/a Mortenson Construction

Pacific Construction Services, Inc.

Pan Oceanic Engineering Co., Inc.  

Robe, Inc.

Scale Construction Inc.

Speedy Gonzalez Landscaping, Inc.

Structures Construction, LLC

The George Sollitt Construction Company

Walsh Construction Company II, LLC

General Contractors Services - Playground Construction (P-16008)

Industry: Construction

Vendors:

All-Bry Construction Company

Burling Builders, Inc.

Clauss Brothers, Inc.

F. H. Paschen, S. N. Nielsen & Associates LLC  

Friedler Construction

John Keno and Company, Inc.

Kee Construction, LLC 

Meru Corporation

Pan Oceanic Engineering Co., Inc.

Robe, Inc.

Speedy Gonzalez Landscaping, Inc.

The George Sollitt Construction Company

Walsh Construction Company II, LLC

Rapid Response Construction Services (P-15000)

Industry: Construction

Vendors: 

All-Bry Construction Company

Anchor Mechanical Inc.

Burling Builders, Inc.

CCC Holdings, d/b/a Chicago Commercial Construction

CREA Construction, Inc.

F.H. Paschen, S.N. Nielsen & Associates, LLC

Friedler Construction

John Burns Construction Company

John Keno and Company, Inc.

Knickerbocker Roofing & Paving Co., Inc.

K.R. Miller Contractors, Inc.

McDonagh Demolition, Inc.

Meccor Industries Ltd.

Pan-Oceanic Engineering Company

Robe, Inc.

Sanchez Paving Company, Inc.

Scale Construction Inc.

Speedy Gonzalez Landscaping, Inc.

The Bowa Group Inc.

 

Summer Day Camp Bus Transportation Services (P-17009)

Industry: Transportation

Vendors: 

A.M. Bus Company

Ai Bus Service

Alltown Bus Service, Inc.

Falcon Transportation, Inc.

Sunrise Bus LLC

T-Shirts and Apparel with Silk Screening and Embroidery (P-15001)

Industry: Other

Vendors: Midwest Promotional Group, Silk Screen Express, Inc.; Topnotch Silkscreening Inc